New Entry Permit Visa for Dependent

TYPE OF REQUIREME

1.Dependent’s Original Photo (Mandatory)

2.Dependent’s Passport OR Copy

3. Salary Certificate (If sponsor visa 3 years)   (Arabic)

   -  Labour Contract (If sponsor visa 2 Years) 

   -  Partnership Contract ( If Sponsor is partner or Investor)

        1.Ejari (Dubai)  If the parents visa 2 BHK Ejari is Required                             

        2.Tenancy Contract (Sharjah)  } of Sponsor

        3.Tawteeq  (Abu Dhabi)

5.Sponsor’s Original Passport OR Copy

6.Sponsor’s Residency Page (Mandatory)

7.Sponsor’s IBAN Number with 3 months Bank statement 

8.Sponsor’s EID CARD Original (Mandatory) 

9.Marriage Certificate with Attestation (Home Country and UAE)  (Traslated in arabic)

10.Birth Certification With Attestation (Home Country and UAE)   (Traslated in arabic)

11.Sponsor’s File Card. (if doesn’t have you will pay 320 AED)